Name Index to December 1959 Highlights

Index Index
by by
Last Name GRADE
Jo-Ann Astle (gr 5) Pg 2 Lori Beauchemin (gr K) Pg 1
Kerry Barefoot (gr 5) Pg 4 Holly Yule (gr K) Pg 4
Rita Bartolotta (gr 5) Pg 4 June Brauer (gr 1) Pg 3
Lori Beauchemin (gr K) Pg 1 Gail Waters (gr 1) Pg 3
Ronald Begansky (gr 5) Pg 1 Donald Galvin (gr 2) Pg 2
Cynthia Billingham (gr 6) Pg 4 James Hurley (gr 2) Pg 3
Nan Brainard (gr 4) Pg 2 Susan Kozlowski (gr 2) Pg 2
June Brauer (gr 1) Pg 3 Peggy Lindquist (gr 2) Pg 3
Holly Bye (gr 5) Pg 3 Robert Marchi (gr 2) Pg 4
Edward Clark (gr 5) Pg 2 Mark Roy (gr 2) Pg 4
Cheryl Collier (gr 5) Pg 1 Susan Stevens (gr 2) Pg 2
Barbara Cota (gr 6) Pg 1 Neal Tolchin (gr 2) Pg 1
RIchard Dagle (gr 6) Pg 3 Janice Verlato (gr 2) Pg 4
Joan Dagle (gr 5) Pg 4 Jane Yerrington (gr 2) Pg 2
Robin Dickerson (gr 5) Pg 2 Michael Kalisz (gr 2) Pg 2
Debby Dohl (gr 5) Pg 3 Donnie Gentile (gr 3) Pg 3
Cheryl Ecker (gr 6) Pg 4 Mrs Higgins' class (gr 3) Pg 2
Donald Galvin (gr 2) Pg 2 John Monnes (gr 3) Pg 3
Donnie Gentile (gr 3) Pg 3 Jill Poulin (gr 3) Pg 2
Robert Harrington (gr 5) Pg 3 Lora Ruske (gr 3) Pg 2
Mrs Higgins' class (gr 3) Pg 2 Donna Treme (gr 3) Pg 3
Susan Holda (gr 4) Pg 2 Nan Brainard (gr 4) Pg 2
James Hurley (gr 2) Pg 3 Susan Holda (gr 4) Pg 2
Susan Kaiser (gr 5) Pg 2 Michael Milardo (gr 4) Pg 4
Michael Kalisz (gr 2) Pg 2 Garry Shok (gr 4) Pg 3
Susan Kozlowski (gr 2) Pg 2 Gary Sylvestro (gr 4) Pg 2
Linda Lee (gr 4) Pg 4 Rosette Tosto (gr 4) Pg 2
Don Lindquist (gr 5) Pg 3 Diane Waters (gr 4) Pg 1
Peggy Lindquist (gr 2) Pg 3 Mary Ellen Wiliamson (gr 4) Pg 4
Harold Logan (gr 6) Pg 1 Mark Yerrington (gr 4) Pg 1
Thomas Maher (gr 5) Pg 3 Linda Lee (gr 4) Pg 4
Robert Marchi (gr 2) Pg 4 Rosalie Mussen (gr 4) Pg 1
David McCorkle (gr 5) Pg 1 Jo-Ann Astle (gr 5) Pg 2
Michael Milardo (gr 4) Pg 4 Kerry Barefoot (gr 5) Pg 4
John Monnes (gr 3) Pg 3 Rita Bartolotta (gr 5) Pg 4
Rosalie Mussen (gr 4) Pg 1 Ronald Begansky (gr 5) Pg 1
Ann Nelson (gr 5) Pg 2 Holly Bye (gr 5) Pg 3
Jill Poulin (gr 3) Pg 2 Edward Clark (gr 5) Pg 2
Gail Pronski (gr 6) Pg 2 Cheryl Collier (gr 5) Pg 1
Joseph Rosa (gr 6) Pg 1 Joan Dagle (gr 5) Pg 4
Mark Roy (gr 2) Pg 4 Debby Dohl (gr 5) Pg 3
Ann Ruffino (gr 6) Pg 3 Robert Harrington (gr 5) Pg 3
Hilary Ruske (gr 5) Pg 2 Susan Kaiser (gr 5) Pg 2
Lora Ruske (gr 3) Pg 2 Don Lindquist (gr 5) Pg 3
Garry Shok (gr 4) Pg 3 Thomas Maher (gr 5) Pg 3
Michael Sliz (gr 5) Pg 3 David McCorkle (gr 5) Pg 1
Susan Stevens (gr 2) Pg 2 Ann Nelson (gr 5) Pg 2
Gary Sylvestro (gr 4) Pg 2 Hilary Ruske (gr 5) Pg 2
Neal Tolchin (gr 2) Pg 1 Michael Sliz (gr 5) Pg 3
Rosette Tosto (gr 4) Pg 2 Robin Dickerson (gr 5) Pg 2
Donna Treme (gr 3) Pg 3 Cynthia Billingham (gr 6) Pg 4
Janice Verlato (gr 2) Pg 4 Barbara Cota (gr 6) Pg 1
Diane Waters (gr 4) Pg 1 Richard Dagle (gr 6) Pg 3
Gail Waters (gr 1) Pg 3 Cheryl Ecker (gr 6) Pg 4
Mary Ellen Wiliamson (gr 4) Pg 4 Harold Logan (gr 6) Pg 1
Mark Yerrington (gr 4) Pg 1 Gail Pronski (gr 6) Pg 2
Jane Yerrington (gr 2) Pg 2 Joseph Rosa (gr 6) Pg 1
Holly Yule (gr K) Pg 4 Ann Ruffino (gr 6) Pg 3



CHS HOME